League Table Season 2019/20

PositionTeamPHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAA+/-Pts
1Wealdstone2813013497252922+3262
2Slough Town3095222127342317+1656
3Bath City3194225137452120+1356
4Havant & Waterlooville2964424189603316+2355
5Weymouth3193329166732418+1955
6Dorking Wanderers3194328155462530+850
7Dartford3065428197262525+946
8Hampton & Richmond Borough3063727247162122+243
9Maidstone United2966325165361817+1042
10Oxford City3063623315462121-840
11Chelmsford City3076234233391828+139
12Hemel Hempstead Town3163617174571624-838
13Welling United3162722224481221-936
14Concord Rangers2863725204261520035
15Dulwich Hamlet3144827274651916+334
16Eastbourne Borough3055522262851125-1834
17Chippenham Town3055516222671419-1132
18Braintree Town3144819275192235-2132
19Billericay Town2656022142492035-731
20St Albans City3136716254472024-1331
21Tonbridge Angels2863426231591328-1229
22Hungerford Town30329122332112240-2922
Scroll to Top