fixtures 19-20
Fixtures and Results: 2020/21

Click on a blue highlighted team for a link to the photos.

Date Comp HOME/Away Score Scorers Att R Pos
AUGUST
22nd (Sat) Friendly AFC Totton 3 - 1 Iaciofano 23, 44, Mystery Trialist 73 W
29th (Sat) Friendly Horndean 5 - 1 Straker 40, Iaciofano 43, Wright 54, 56, Sinclair 84 W
SEPTEMBER
5th (Sat) Friendly Weymouth 1 - 3 Magri 76 L
8th (Tue) Friendly Gosport Borough 0 - 1 L
12th (Sat) Friendly Wealdstone 1 - 3 Deacon 28 L
22nd (Tue) Friendly Eastleigh
OCTOBER
3rd (Sat) FA Cup 2nd Qual
10th (Sat) National South MAIDSTONE UTD
13th (Tue) FA Cup 3rd Qual
17th (Sat) National South Billericay Town
24th (Sat) National South SLOUGH TOWN
31st (Sat) National South Dartford
NOVEMBER
7th (Sat) National South Hampton & Richmond
11th (Wed) National South DULWICH HAMLET
14th (Sat) National South OXFORD CITY
17th (Tue) National South Bath City
21st (Sat) National South Welling Utd
28th (Sat) National South CHELMSFORD CITY
DECEMBER
2nd (Wed) National South HEMEL HEMPSTEAD
5th (Sat) FAT 2nd Round
12th (Sat) National South Ebbsfleet Utd
19th (Sat) FAT 3rd Round
26th (Sat) National South Hungerford Town
28th (Mon) National South DORKING WANDERERS
JANUARY
2nd (Sat) National South EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
9th (Sat) National South Chippenham Town
16th (Sat) National South HUNGERFORD TOWN
23rd (Sat) National South Concord Rangers
30th (Sat) National South BRAINTREE TOWN
FEBRUARY
6th (Sat) National South Tonbridge Angels
9th (Tue) National South Hemel Hempstead
13th (Sat) National South EBBSFLEET UTD
20th (Sat) National South Chelmsford City
27th (Sat) National South WELLING UTD
MARCH
6th (Sat) National South ST ALBANS CITY
13th (Sat) National South Dorking Wanderers
20th (Sat) National South Maidstone Utd
27th (Sat) National South BILLERICAY TOWN
APRIL
2nd (Fri) National South Slough Town
5th (Mon) National South DARTFORD
10th (Sat) National South Dulwich Hamlet
14th (Wed) National South BATH CITY
17th (Sat) National South HAMPTON & RICHMOND
24th (Sat) National South Oxford City
MAY
1st (Sat) National South TONBRIDGE ANGELS
3rd (Mon) National South Braintree Town
8th (Sat) National South Eastbourne Borough
15th (Sat) National South CHIPPENHAM TOWN
22nd (Sat) National South St Albans City
29th (Sat) National South CONCORD RANGERS
Scroll to Top